Is SWEET APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, ORGANIC DRIED APPLES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check SWEET APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruityPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling