Is SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE FLAVOR HAM OFF THE BONE HAM STEAK, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, BROWN SUGAR, WHITE SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE FLAVOR HAM OFF THE BONE HAM STEAK, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep