Is SWEET APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MOLASSES, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.
Check SWEET APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Meat · Slice


