Is SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Cane Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Of Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Cocoa Powder, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3
Check SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SWEET - AS - A - PEACH COBBLER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


