Is Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Dipping Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, *SPICE, POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR). CONTAINS EGG.

Check Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGrilling