Is SWEET BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


