Is SWEET BARBEQUE UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, SWEET BARBEQUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
UNCURED BACON - NO NITRITES OR NITRATES ADDED EXCEPT THOSE NATURALLY OCCURRING IN CELERY POWDER AND SEA SALT (PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE [NOT FROM MILK]), ORGANIC HONEY, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATOES, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVORS), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC GRANULATED ONION, ORGANIC GROUND PEPPER, ORGANIC GINGER, CUMIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.
Check SWEET BARBEQUE UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, SWEET BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BARBEQUE UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, SWEET BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Original Uncured Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
Where to buy
SWEET BARBEQUE UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, SWEET BARBEQUE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Strip


