Is SWEET BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, BOURBON, WHITE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, CHILI POWDER (RED CHILI PEPPERS, PAPRIKA, SALT, CUMIN, OREGANO, SOYBEAN OIL), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SWEET BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BOURBON BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


