Is SWEET BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, BOURBON, WHITE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, CHILI POWDER (RED CHILI PEPPERS, PAPRIKA, SALT, CUMIN, OREGANO, SOYBEAN OIL), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SWEET BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BOURBON BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


