Is Sweet Bourbon Flavoured Bratwurst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup Contains 2% Or Less 0F: Salt Sodium Lactate, Brown Sugar Tomato Powder, Sugar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Bourbon Type Flavor (Arabic Gum, Natural Flavor Medium Chain Triglycerides), Potassium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavor, Citricacid, Canola 0Il (Process Aid), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking)

Check Sweet Bourbon Flavoured Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep