Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySourVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad


