Is SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
PICKLES (CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5 AND FD&C BLUE #1), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, PICKLING SPICE (DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, TURMERIC AND NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTS [CLOVE, GINGER, ALLSPICE, CINNAMON, RED PEPPER, CORIANDER, MUSTARD, BAY LEAVES AND DILL]), SALT, POLYSORBATE 80 AND LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


