Is Sweet butter Lettuce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER LETTUCE, RED LEAF LETTUCE
Check Sweet butter Lettuce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet butter Lettuce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


