Is Sweet Carolina BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spice), Sugar, Vinegar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Honey, Soybean Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Spice
Check Sweet Carolina BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Carolina BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingSauceTopping


