Is SWEET CHAMOY POWDER, SWEET CHAMOY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHILE GUAJILLO, CITRIC ACID, SILICONE DIOXIDE & ARTIFICIAL COLOR #40.

Check SWEET CHAMOY POWDER, SWEET CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SweetTartSpicyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingTopping