No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Hot Cocoa Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt), Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Seasoning (cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (anticaking)), Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sweet Chaos Drizzled Popcorn Hot Cocoa | Spoonful