Is SWEET CHICK, LARGE MARSHMALLOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORNSTARCH, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CREAM OF TARTAR, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR].

Check SWEET CHICK, LARGE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping