Is Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Jalapeno Peppers, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Chilies, Spice, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


