Is Sweet Chili Puffs Oat Free?

Ingredients
degermed yellow corn meal, sunflower oil, cane sugar, salt, corn starch, onion powder, garlic powder, spices (including chili pepper), brown sugar, tomato powder, citric acid, natural flavors, yeast extract, spice extractives (including paprika for color)
Check Sweet Chili Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


