Is Sweet Chili Sauce for Chicken Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chilli, Salt, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Acidity Regulators: Acetic Acid (E260), Thickener: Xanthan Gum (E415)
Check Sweet Chili Sauce for Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Sauce for Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Chili Sauce for Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


