Is Sweet Chili Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Preserved Red Chili (Rice Vinegar (Glucose Syrup, Rice, Water, Sugar, Starter Culture), Red Chili, Salt), Garlic, Rice Vinegar (Glucose Syrup, Water, Rice, Sugar, Starter Culture), Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts
Check Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


