Is Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Expeller Pressed Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Organic Sprouted Flax Seed, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Organic Sprouted Daikon Radish Seed, Organic Sprouted Chia Seed, Sprouted Broccoli Seed, Seasoning (Raw Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Native Potato Starch, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper)

Check Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet chili tortilla chips, Way Better Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go