Is SWEET CHILI WINGS, SWEET CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, TAMARIND EXTRACT, ONIONS, GARLIC, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, CANOLA OIL, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR) CHICKEN BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEASONING (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTS), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check SWEET CHILI WINGS, SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchDipping