Is Sweet Chilli Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chicken Breast (95%) (Chicken Breast, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Polyphosphates), Sweet Chilli Seasoning (Sugar, Rice Flour, Flavouring, Chilli Blend (Dried Chilli, Cumin Powder, Dried Oregano, Salt, Garlic Powder), Dried Red Bell Pepper, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Spices (Ginger Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Paprika), Garlic Powder, Salt, Lime Juice Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Coriander Leaf). WARNING! ALTHOUGH EVERY EFFORT HAS BEEN MADE TO REMOVE ALL BONES, SOME MAY REMAIN.

Check Sweet Chilli Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSandwich