Is Sweet chilli nuts and seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Maple Syrup, Salt, Rosemary (1.6%), Cayenne Pepper (0.4%)

Check Sweet chilli nuts and seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go