Is Sweet Chilli Prawn Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawn (CRUSTACEANS), Crackers (Tapioca Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Shrimp 13% (CRUSTACEANS), Sugar, Salt), Sweet Chilli Seasoning 7% (Sugar, Spice (Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Fennel Seed, Ginger, Star Anise), Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Parsley, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)).

Check Sweet Chilli Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish