Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET CHOCOLATE DREAM, CREAMY SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), ROASTED SOY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SWEET CHOCOLATE DREAM, CREAMY SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SWEET CHOCOLATE DREAM, CREAMY SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR | Spoonful