Is Sweet Cinnamon Pistachios Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, sugar, sunflower oil, cinnamon, brown sugar, sea salt, molasses powder, natural flavor
Check Sweet Cinnamon Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Cinnamon Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


