Is Sweet Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533677) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anise Seeds, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea
Check Sweet Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533677) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533677) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533677) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


