Is SWEET CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, SWEET CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRE-COOKED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORN, DARK BROWN SUGAR, YELLOW CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check SWEET CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


