Is Sweet Corner Butterscotch Drops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Isomalt, Sucralose; 7% Cream (milk), 6% Butter (milk), Salt, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins.

Check Sweet Corner Butterscotch Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? Sweet Corner Butterscotch Drops | Spoonful