Is Sweet Corner Happy Bears Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit, Plant And Vegetable Concentrates And Extracts (paprika, Carrot, Blackcurrant, Spirulina, Apple, Pumpkin), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Concentrated Fruit Juices (strawberry, Raspberry, Pineapple, Apple, Orange, Lemon), Natural Orange Flavouring, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax White And Yellow. May Contain Milk.
Check Sweet Corner Happy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Corner Happy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

