Is Sweet Corner Midget Gems Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup. Modified Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Water, Beef Gelatine, Acids: Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid; Flavouring, Colours: Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Paprika Extract: Sunflower Oil, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Sweet Corner Midget Gems against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sweet Corner Midget Gems | Spoonful