Is Sweet Corner Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch (potato, Tapioca), Dextrose, 6% Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Potato Protein, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid; Colouring Plant, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina, Blackcurrants, Carrots), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Malates; Flavourings.
Check Sweet Corner Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Corner Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


