Is Sweet Corner Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch (potato, Tapioca), Dextrose, 6% Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Potato Protein, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid; Colouring Plant, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina, Blackcurrants, Carrots), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Malates; Flavourings.
Check Sweet Corner Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Corner Sour Watermelon Gourmet Gummy Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


