No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, cane sugar, natural flavors

Check Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer | Spoonful