Is SWEET CREAM HALF & HALF, SWEET CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk And Cream, Organic Fair Trade Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Vanilla Flavor
Check SWEET CREAM HALF & HALF, SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREAM HALF & HALF, SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET CREAM HALF & HALF, SWEET CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


