Is Sweet cream style corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Corn Starch Water, Salt Net Weight 425 9 1/8 Soi Thaveemitra 2, Rama 9 Road, Bangkok 10310 Thailand Thai Bonanza International Corp, Ltd E-mail Add Ress: Info@thai-bonanza,com Packed For, Rn Product Of Thailand -: See Lid She ,5666 2188:
Check Sweet cream style corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet cream style corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


