Is SWEET CREAM UNSALTED BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURİZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check SWEET CREAM UNSALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREAM UNSALTED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET CREAM UNSALTED BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping


