Is SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick, Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking


