Is Sweet & Creamy Silk Almond Creamer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum. Contains Almond. Produced In Aa Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Sweet & Creamy Silk Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Creamy Silk Almond Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


