Is Sweet & Creamy Zero Sugar Creamer Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 60, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Sweet & Creamy Zero Sugar Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Creamy Zero Sugar Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN


