Is Sweet Dreams Orange Choc Bubbles With Real Milk Chocolate Caramel Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Tron, Lacin, Thismin), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Dils: Palm, Sal, Shea, Illipe, Mango Kernel Kokum Gurgi, Rapeseed, Palm Kernel, Sunflower, Coconut, Whey Powder (milk, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Wholemeal Wheat Flour Sweetened Condensed Milk Butter Oil (milk), Glucose-fructose Syrup," Dried Cream (milk), Whole Oat Flour, Skimmed 442 , Soy.med Dried Yoghurt (milk), Emulsifier: E442, Soya Lecithin, E476, E471, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. Wheat Starch, Whole Egg, Raisins, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbon Ate, E450, Flavourings, Barley Malt Extract, Acidity Regulator: E501, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Yeast, Desiccated Coconut, Treacle, Maize Flour, Maltodextrin, Modified Wheat Starch, Dextrose, Orange Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Humectant: Glycerol, Cour: Paprika Extract, Stabiliser: Invertase, Haze Uts, Walnuts, Raisins. Contains: Milk Chocolate 25%. Milk Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum.
Check Sweet Dreams Orange Choc Bubbles With Real Milk Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Dreams Orange Choc Bubbles With Real Milk Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 6 ingredients that do not comply and 6 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
Sweet Loren's Crafted With Only Clean Ingredients Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Squares
About this product
Snack · Piece


