Is Sweet Earth Jumbo Vegan Hot Dogs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water. Canola Oil, Carrageenan, Potato Protein Isolate, Pea Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Pea Protein Isolate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor (yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Caramelized Sugar, Succinic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Vegetable Juice Color, Spices, Citrus Fiber, Citric Acid, Methylcellulose, Corn Starch, Smoke Flavoring.
Check Sweet Earth Jumbo Vegan Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Earth Jumbo Vegan Hot Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichOn The GoSnacking


