Is Sweet Freedom Limited Edition Choc Pot Hazelnot Chocolate Spread 250g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sweet Freedom™ Natural Fruit Extracts (Carob & Apple), Water, Cocoa, Creamed Coconut, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt
Check Sweet Freedom Limited Edition Choc Pot Hazelnot Chocolate Spread 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Freedom Limited Edition Choc Pot Hazelnot Chocolate Spread 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable


