Is Sweet Fun Squeeze Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (glucose Syrup), Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Cochineal, Brilliant Blue Fcf
Check Sweet Fun Squeeze Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Fun Squeeze Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


