Is SWEET GHERKINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.

Check SWEET GHERKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish