No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is SWEET HARMONY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DRIED CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, SWEET HARMONY Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cashews, Chocolate Chunks (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin), Dried Cherries (Red Tart Cherries, Sugar), Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt, Allergen Statement: Contains: Peanuts, Soy, Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Milk, Other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Allergen Statement: Contains: Peanuts, Wheat

Check SWEET HARMONY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DRIED CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, SWEET HARMONY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET HARMONY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DRIED CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, SWEET HARMONY is available at 6 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? SWEET HARMONY PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DRIED CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, SWEET HARMONY | Spoonful