Is Sweet Harvest Fried Apples With Cinnamon 411g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR. MOLASSES), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASTURBIU ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR), CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Sweet Harvest Fried Apples With Cinnamon 411g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Fried Apples With Cinnamon 411g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece


