Is Sweet Harvest Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapples, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Sweet Harvest Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping


